BRAHMANI CLUB

9861099689 - Office, 9437345818 - Santosh Bakshi, 9437047333, 9437041010

place Panposh , Rourkela,769004

person Bijay Das

mail_outline[email protected]

publichttps://brahmaniclub.com/

date_rangeEstablished in 1957

Also Listed In
updateLast Updated on 21-10-2026
business_center

Business Information


BRAHMANI CLUB - MANAGING COMMITTEE 2026-27
SRL NO. NAME DESIGNATION MOBILE NUMBER
1 COLLECTOR, SUNDERGARH PRESIDENT 06622272265
2 MR. BIJAY DAS VICE PRESIDENT 9437047333
3 MR. NIMESH LATH HONY SECRETARY 9437041010
4 MR. AMIT AGARWAL - III JOINT SECRETARY 9937041179
5 MR. UDAY KUMAR RAJGARIA TREASURER 9437048223
6 MR. K.S. SANDHU M.C. MEMBER 9437248495
7 MR. RANJIT SINGH M.C. MEMBER 9437047675
8 MR. MANOJ KUMAR JAIN M.C. MEMBER 9437044581
9 MR. AMIT KUMAR BANKA M.C. MEMBER 9337401302
10 MR. SRIDHARA MALLICK M.C. MEMBER 7008381139
11 MR. ARUN KUMAR TIBREWAL M.C. MEMBER 9437044500
12 MR. RAJESH GARG M.C. MEMBER 9437041277
13 MR. SAMRAT AGARWAL M.C. MEMBER 9337400053
14 MR. RAJESH KUMAR AGARWAL - III M.C. MEMBER 7008236763
15 MR. VIKASH AGARWAL M.C. MEMBER 9437044374

 

 

Also Listed In

Rating and Reviews

Share Your Experience

★ ★ ★ ★ ★

Users Review

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

Copyrights © 2026 PMC YELLOW PAGES.
All Rights Reserved.

Powered by Hepta Infotech Services LLPHepta Infotech Services LLP